Official Mobile App

8777bet com App — Your favorite gaming platform on Android and iOS, right in your hands

Play anytime, anywhere. Enjoy Sports Betting, Live Casino, and slot games through the official 8777bet com mobile app — all in one seamless experience.

100% Secure • Virus-Free • Officially Licensed

8777bet com

App's Special Benefits

Why the 8777bet com app is Bangladesh's most popular gaming app

Ultra Fast Performance

A lightweight app that runs smoothly even on low-end phones. No lag, no freezing — just uninterrupted play.

Live Streaming

Watch the match and bet at the same time. Live sports streaming on the 8777bet com app is completely free.

Smart Notifications

Get instant push notifications for important matches, bonus offers, and payment updates.

Biometric Login

Log in instantly with your fingerprint or Face ID. No more remembering passwords.

Dark Mode Support

Dark mode for easy viewing at night. A battery-friendly, eye-care design.

Bengali Interface

Use the app entirely in Bengali. Designed with Bangladeshi users in mind.

8777bet com

Why 8777bet com App The top choice for everyone?

Online gaming in Bangladesh is no longer limited to computers. Mobile gaming is now the most popular and 8777bet com made it completely effortless. Our app is built around the daily lives of Bangladeshi players — simple navigation, familiar language, and instant payment options.

If you're a cricket fan, place live bets on Bangladesh vs. any team right from the app. Or if casino games are more your style, play Live Baccarat or Roulette with real dealers — all in one app.

8777bet com One of the app's biggest advantages is its payment system. Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket in just a few seconds and jump straight into the game. Withdrawals are just as quick.

Security Guaranteed

All your data on the 8777bet com app is protected with SSL encryption. Our Privacy Policy your data is never shared with any third party.

How App Download ?

Install the app in just a few simple steps and start playing

1
Register

First On the registration page and create a free account using your mobile number or email.

2
Get the App Link

After logging in, grab the Android APK or iOS link directly from your dashboard.

3
Install

Android users can install the APK by enabling "Unknown Sources". iOS users can install it directly.

4
Log In and Play

Open the app and log in to your account Log In, make a deposit, and enjoy your favorite games.

8777bet com

App vs. Website Comparison

See at a glance why the mobile app is the more convenient choice

Features 8777bet com App Web Browser
Loading Speed Ultra Fast Medium
Push Notifications Available No
Biometric Login Available No
Offline Support Partial No
Data Usage Less More
Live Streaming Smooth Occasional Buffering
Deposit Options In 1 Click Standard

8777bet com What games are available on the app?

The 8777bet com app is more than just a betting app — it's a complete entertainment platform. The moment you open it, you're greeted by a massive world of thousands of games. The Sports Betting section covers live betting on cricket, football, kabaddi, badminton, tennis, and all the world's major sports.

The Casino section features over 2,000 slot games, many of which are specially customized for Bangladeshi players. 8777bet com's Live Casino brings you Baccarat, Roulette, Dragon Tiger, and Teen Patti with real dealers — all with Bengali chat support.

The app's Game Lobby lets you browse all games in one place. Filter by category, provider, or popularity. New games are added every week, so there's always something fresh to explore.

VIP Members 8777bet com App users get added perks — faster withdrawals, exclusive tournament notifications, and direct access to a personal account manager.

Sports Betting

Live Odds on 50+ Sports

Slot Games

2000+ Premium Slots

Live Casino

Real Dealer Games

Tournament

Weekly Prize Pool

8777bet com

Common FAQ

Yes, the 8777bet com app is completely free to download and install. It's available on both Android and iOS with no charges whatsoever.

The 8777bet com app runs smoothly on Android 6.0 and above. For iOS, version 12 or higher is required.

Absolutely. The 8777bet com app supports all major payment methods including bKash, Nagad, Rocket, and USDT. Both deposits and withdrawals can be done directly within the app.

Yes, your first deposit through the 8777bet com app comes with a special app-exclusive bonus. App users also get extra perks on select promotions.

For any issues, reach out to 8777bet com's 24/7 live chat support. Just tap the support icon inside the app to start a chat instantly.

Today 8777bet com Download the App

Join the platform trusted by millions of players across Bangladesh. Register now and claim your exclusive welcome bonus.

For users aged 18 and above. Please gamble responsibly. Read the Responsible Gaming Policy

বাংলা